logologo ®
Menu
PASPN Mock GM 2022: Troy Brown Jr. Contract Status, Stats, Schedule, News
Upgrade your MockGM Experience To Mock GM Platinum starting at just $9.99! 
Rights: lalLast Sal.: $5.17M
Agent: SuperAgentExp: 0-6 years
FA Tier: 1 Age: 23
FBPPG:  Inj: No Injury
Desired Salary: Between $1.03M and $31.96M
Contract Status: FA - Free Agent
‹10/1510/1610/17›
       
GPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBLKSPGFBPPG
0000000 

Contact Agent
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
 FGMFGAFTMFTATPMTPA
Week 2270002
Week 6491114
Week 5112300310
Week 77182238
Week 3112600412
Week 4173688719


   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball