logologo ®
Menu
PASPN Mock GM 2022: Troy Brown Jr. Contract Status, Stats, Schedule, News
Upgrade your MockGM Experience To Mock GM Platinum starting at just $9.99! 
Rights: chiCur. Sal.: $5.17M
Agent: SuperAgentExp: 0-6 years
FA Tier: 1 Age: 22
FBPPG:  Inj: No Injury
Desired Salary: Between $.99M and $30.85M
Contract Status: YBC - Year Based Contract
‹10/1510/1610/17›
       
GPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBLKSPGFBPPG
6716.014.373.071.010.540.09 
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
 FGMFGAFTMFTATPMTPA
Week 20020001
Week 3110000
Week 2260014
Week 21250014
Week 5291214
Week 6230012
Week 11392213
Week 12360024
Week 18380015
Week 22340012
Week 4470013
Week 105110026
Week 75125714
Week 1762300413
Week 19670056
Week 17161237
Week 87193306
Week 1482412413
Week 15102000511
Week 13112344512
Week 16122523513


   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball