logologo ®
Menu
PASPN Mock GM 2021: Daniel Theis Contract Status, Stats, Schedule, News
Upgrade your MockGM Experience To Mock GM Platinum starting at just $9.99! 
Rights: chiCur. Sal.: $5.00M
Agent: SuperAgentExp: 0-6 years
FA Tier: 2 Age: 29
FBPPG:  Inj: O - Right Hip Strain - Out
Desired Salary: Between $.94M and $29.36M
Contract Status: YBC - Year Based Contract
‹3/43/53/6›
       
GPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBLKSPGFBPPG
5924.19.395.361.680.530.88 
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
 FGMFGAFTMFTATPMTPA
Week 11 vs. TOR231101
Week 11 vs. LAC275601
Week 19342222
Week 4790012
Week 127102213
Week 147141215
Week 67142234
Week 171600210
Week 157163627
Week 99160014
Week 188173425
Week 310181325
Week 51620121235
Week 711214859
Week 10152661239
Week 216262616
Week 162033710210
Week 1717364729
Week 81844812519
Week 13244934415


   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball