logologo ®
Menu
PASPN Mock GM 2022: Wayne Ellington Contract Status, Stats, Schedule, News
Upgrade your MockGM Experience To Mock GM Platinum starting at just $9.99! 
Rights: lalLast Sal.: $3.01M
Agent: SuperAgentExp: 10+ years
FA Tier: 1 Age: 34
FBPPG:  Inj: No Injury
Desired Salary: Between $2.79M and $41.62M
Contract Status: FA - Free Agent
‹4/124/134/14›
       
GPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBLKSPGFBPPG
7421.137.782.281.090.640.07 

Contact Agent
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
 GPTSTRBASTSTLFBPTS
Week 3319810-
Week 4436542-
Week 537500-
Week 6429541-
Week 7215124-
Week 8424501-
Week 9323985-
Week 10313821-
Week 1116110-
Week 12116100-
Week 1323102-


   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball