logologo ®
Menu
PASPN Mock GM 2022: Nassir Little Contract Status, Stats, Schedule, News
Upgrade your MockGM Experience To Mock GM Platinum starting at just $9.99! 
Rights: porLast Sal.: $2.32M
Agent: SuperAgentExp: 0-6 years
FA Tier: 1 Age: 22
FBPPG:  Inj: O - Left Shoulder Strain - Out
Desired Salary: Between $1.03M and $31.96M
Contract Status: TO - Team Option
‹1/251/261/27›
       
GPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBLKSPGFBPPG
0000000 

Contact Agent
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
 FGMFGAFTMFTATPMTPA
Week 15 vs. MIN7112346
Week 112220249
Week 29197749
Week 35113328
Week 4183757519
Week 56144416
Week 6153356412
Week 891571238
Week 9821101319
Week 107144727
Week 11102423410
Week 121443711926
Week 1314291214515
Week 14112212310


   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball