logologo ®
Menu
PASPN Mock GM 2022: Moritz Wagner Contract Status, Stats, Schedule, News
Upgrade your MockGM Experience To Mock GM Platinum starting at just $9.99! 
Rights: orlCur. Sal.: $1.88M
Agent: SuperAgentExp: 0-6 years
FA Tier: 1 Age: 25
FBPPG:  Inj: No Injury
Desired Salary: Between $1.03M and $31.96M
Contract Status: YBC - Year Based Contract
‹11/3012/112/2›
       
GPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBLKSPGFBPPG
0000000 

Contact Agent
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
 FGMFGAFTMFTATPMTPA
Week 7 vs. DEN582302
Week 7 vs. GS 051103
Week 7 vs. HOU122212
Week 182346416
Week 26122659
Week 3250024
Week 4241202
Week 5111978511
Week 692377616
Week 8380014
Week 9694434
Week 118231012212
Week 12462201
Week 13243668816
Week 1412204416
Week 156116604
Week 16122458312
Week 196124514
Week 2015291315614
Week 21173669313
Week 22122977619


   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball