logologo ®
Menu
PASPN Mock GM 2022: Troy Brown Jr. Contract Status, Stats, Schedule, News
Upgrade your MockGM Experience To Mock GM Platinum starting at just $9.99! 
Rights: lalLast Sal.: $5.17M
Agent: SuperAgentExp: 0-6 years
FA Tier: 1 Age: 23
FBPPG:  Inj: GTD - Back - Game Time Decision
Desired Salary: Between $1.03M and $31.96M
Contract Status: FA - Free Agent
‹10/1510/1610/17›
       
GPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBLKSPGFBPPG
0000000 

Contact Agent
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
 MIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Week 147.110.4380.5000.429-
Week 219.690.3330.0000.250-
Week 32.051.0000.0000.000-
Week 416.770.5710.0000.333-
Week 530.220.2220.5000.250-
Week 65.540.6670.0000.500-
Week 744.880.4170.7140.250-
Week 860.390.3681.0000.000-
Week 1037.430.4550.0000.333-
Week 1176.10.3331.0000.333-
Week 1226.550.5000.0000.500-
Week 13100.420.4781.0000.417-
Week 14106.720.3330.5000.308-
Week 1562.210.5450.0000.429-
Week 16110.320.4800.6670.385-
Week 1795.740.2610.0000.308-
Week 1836.760.3750.0000.200-
Week 1928.030.8570.0000.833-
Week 2018.430.0000.0000.000-
Week 2111.420.4000.0000.250-
Week 2218.450.7500.0000.500-


   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball