logologo ®
Menu
PASPN Mock GM 2022: Zach Collins Contract Status, Stats, Schedule, News
Upgrade your MockGM Experience To Mock GM Platinum starting at just $9.99! 
Rights: sasCur. Sal.: $7.33M
Agent: SuperAgentExp: 0-6 years
FA Tier: 1 Age: 24
FBPPG:  Inj: No Injury
Desired Salary: Between $1.03M and $31.96M
Contract Status: YBC - Year Based Contract
‹1/251/261/27›
       
GPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBLKSPGFBPPG
0000000 

Contact Agent
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
 FGMFGAFTMFTATPMTPA
Week 16471211
Week 178181225
Week 185125604
Week 19581211
Week 20919111148
Week 218231239
Week 2212237804


   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball