logologo ®
Menu
PASPN Mock GM 2022: Kelly Oubre Jr. Contract Status, Stats, Schedule, News
Upgrade your MockGM Experience To Mock GM Platinum starting at just $9.99! 
Rights: chaLast Sal.: $14.38M
Agent: SuperAgentExp: 0-6 years
FA Tier: 2 Age: 26
FBPPG:  Inj: No Injury
Desired Salary: Between $.99M and $30.85M
Contract Status: FA - Free Agent
‹7/267/277/28›
       
GPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBLKSPGFBPPG
6210.453.742.130.190.350.11 
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
 ORBDRBBLKSTUPF
Week 16180113
Week 2891210
Week 3481710
Week 429055
Week 53122410
Week 6684110
Week 728146
Week 85142711
Week 91120411
Week 1016135
Week 1115142
Week 12010215
Week 1458116
Week 1535018
Week 168165512
Week 17591211
Week 18212255
Week 1914216
Week 204101312
Week 21110318
Week 2249014


   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball