logologo ®
Menu
PASPN Mock GM 2021: Wayne Ellington Contract Status, Stats, Schedule, News
Upgrade your MockGM Experience To Mock GM Platinum starting at just $9.99! 
Rights: detLast Sal.: $7.80M
Agent: SuperAgentExp: 10+ years
FA Tier: 1 Age: 33
FBPPG:  Inj: O - Calf Soreness - Out
Desired Salary: Between $2.66M and $39.61M
Contract Status: TO - Team Option
‹4/154/164/17›
       
GPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBLKSPGFBPPG
4321.268.861.841.420.350.21 
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
 MIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Week 120.330.4001.0000.286-
Week 224.50.7140.0000.750-
Week 336.770.4380.0000.333-
Week 467.570.5220.7500.550-
Week 593.910.5480.6000.560-
Week 678.210.4481.0000.455-
Week 718.090.1431.0000.000-
Week 8102.860.2630.7500.167-
Week 964.930.3000.6000.250-
Week 1060.070.4000.7500.353-
Week 1138.230.4291.0000.400-
Week 1246.650.3330.0000.286-
Week 1491.110.5001.0000.458-
Week 1529.930.3640.0000.375-
Week 1646.490.4171.0000.417-
Week 1849.370.3680.0000.438-


   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball