PASPN® Mobile Site - Cavaliers 99 at Nets 109, Final Nov 24, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Cavaliers 25163226099Final
Nets 313119280109Box
Nets’ stars shine in bounce-back win against Cavs 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
CavaliersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Ricky Rubio33.150.4701.0000.30020
Tacko Fall2.560.0000.5000.0000
Dylan Windler12.140.0000.0000.0005
Darius Garland40.040.3801.0000.23019
Cedi Osman19.160.3800.7500.33011
Denzel Valentine10.330.3300.0000.0003
Kevin Love21.260.4001.0000.20014
Ed Davis23.380.5000.0000.00016
Dean Wade37.370.3800.7500.33014
Isaac Okoro39.010.2701.0000.0007
NetsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Kevin Durant37.030.5601.0000.67022
James Harden36.570.5001.0000.50035
DeAndre' Bembry17.540.0000.0000.000-1
Jevon Carter13.280.1700.5000.170-1
James Johnson23.210.0000.0000.0008
Patty Mills35.040.5001.0000.50017
Blake Griffin17.590.2000.0000.0009
Bruce Brown28.130.5000.6700.00021
LaMarcus Aldridge30.010.5801.0000.00025
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Cavaliers238.40.3930.8570.25010.9
Nets238.40.4580.8400.37515
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball