PASPN® Mobile Site - Bulls 121 at Lakers 103, Final Nov 22, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Bulls 332437270121Final
Lakers 252325300103Box
DeRozan, Bulls continue West coast trip against Lakers 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
BullsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
DeMar DeRozan35.070.6501.0000.40038
Lonzo Ball37.350.7700.0000.70037
Zach LaVine34.080.4500.0000.46022
Derrick Jones Jr.16.170.8600.3300.00016
Alex Caruso34.270.0000.0000.00011
Tony Bradley27.130.6000.0000.00011
Troy Brown Jr.3.080.6700.0000.0004
Alize Johnson3.080.0000.0000.0002
Javonte Green13.60.3300.0000.0002
Ayo Dosunmu20.520.2900.5000.0001
Coby White10.570.0000.0000.000-1
Matt Thomas3.080.0000.0000.000-3
LakersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Talen Horton-Tucker37.110.4701.0000.44026
Russell Westbrook31.150.4200.9000.00024
Anthony Davis27.590.6700.8900.00020
DeAndre Jordan71.0000.0000.00010
Carmelo Anthony27.220.4000.5000.0009
Dwight Howard13.010.6700.2500.0009
Avery Bradley17.330.3300.0000.3305
Kent Bazemore12.271.0000.0000.0004
Rajon Rondo18.030.5000.0000.0003
Wayne Ellington20.420.1700.0000.1702
Malik Monk27.250.2000.0000.0002
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Bulls2380.5510.7270.44111.67
Lakers238.380.4560.8060.18810.36
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball