PASPN® Mobile Site - Kings 117 at Spurs 136, Final Nov 17, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Kings 203433300117Final
Spurs 343733320136Box
Spurs demolish slumping Kings despite Fox's outburst 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
KingsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
De'Aaron Fox34.460.5800.8800.40034
Chimezie Metu20.380.5600.0000.43015
Richaun Holmes18.40.7500.0000.00015
Harrison Barnes31.240.3801.0000.25014
Alex Len14.350.7501.0000.00014
Davion Mitchell25.460.3800.0000.13010
Tristan Thompson6.210.5001.0000.0007
Maurice Harkless23.110.6000.0000.0006
Buddy Hield34.290.3600.0000.2206
Damian Jones8.251.0000.0000.0004
Jahmi'us Ramsey21.460.6000.0000.5004
SpursMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Dejounte Murray31.60.5201.0000.40030
Thaddeus Young23.340.7000.5000.00025
Keldon Johnson31.370.4300.2501.00021
Devin Vassell24.560.7100.0000.71020
Drew Eubanks24.260.8000.7700.00019
Doug McDermott26.410.5000.5000.67015
Bryn Forbes12.510.5500.0000.60013
Lonnie Walker IV22.230.4500.7500.40011
Derrick White29.410.1700.0000.0009
Joe Wieskamp3.141.0000.0001.0003
Joshua Primo3.140.0000.0000.0001
Tre Jones5.230.0000.0000.000-1
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Kings237.610.5110.8130.27811.73
Spurs237.20.5330.6450.56313.83
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball