PASPN® Mobile Site - Raptors 100 at Clippers 105, Final May 11, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Fantasy Basketball Master app on Google Play!

Raptors 302428180100Final
Clippers 262234230105Box
Clippers rally late to beat Raptors, snap 3-game slide 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
RaptorsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Jalen Harris13.181.0000.0001.00012
Yuta Watanabe30.150.3300.0000.40010
Fred VanVleet41.10.4200.6700.36027
Stanley Johnson32.510.2900.0000.2505
Pascal Siakam41.410.4200.7500.20017
Freddie Gillespie15.090.7500.5000.00012
Malachi Flynn13.150.0000.5000.000-1
Rodney Hood3.280.5000.0000.0001
Khem Birch31.560.6000.5000.00015
ClippersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Marcus Morris Sr.33.210.7301.0000.80026
Patrick Beverley14.520.6000.0000.67010
Kawhi Leonard33.280.5001.0000.50015
Reggie Jackson33.080.4100.0000.44019
Paul George34.450.5000.8000.29025
Nicolas Batum19.510.5000.0000.2507
Rajon Rondo19.320.0000.0000.0001
Ivica Zubac30.270.6700.0000.00017
Terance Mann6.080.0000.0000.0000
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Raptors221.430.4520.6150.35310.89
Clippers223.720.5070.9230.42413.33
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball