PASPN® Mobile Site - Raptors 100 at Clippers 105, Final May 11, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Raptors 302428180100Final
Clippers 262234230105Box
Clippers rally late to beat Raptors, snap 3-game slide 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
RaptorsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Jalen Harris13.181.0000.0001.00012
Freddie Gillespie15.090.7500.5000.00012
DeAndre' Bembry16.560.6700.0000.00010
Khem Birch31.560.6000.5000.00015
Rodney Hood3.280.5000.0000.0001
Pascal Siakam41.410.4200.7500.20017
Fred VanVleet41.10.4200.6700.36027
Yuta Watanabe30.150.3300.0000.40010
Stanley Johnson32.510.2900.0000.2505
Malachi Flynn13.150.0000.5000.000-1
ClippersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
DeMarcus Cousins14.280.7500.0001.00012
Marcus Morris Sr.33.210.7301.0000.80026
Ivica Zubac30.270.6700.0000.00017
Patrick Beverley14.520.6000.0000.67010
Kawhi Leonard33.280.5001.0000.50015
Paul George34.450.5000.8000.29025
Nicolas Batum19.510.5000.0000.2507
Reggie Jackson33.080.4100.0000.44019
Rajon Rondo19.320.0000.0000.0001
Terance Mann6.080.0000.0000.0000
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Raptors237.990.4600.6150.34310.8
Clippers2380.5200.9230.44113.2
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball