PASPN® Mobile Site - Raptors 100 at Clippers 105, Final May 11, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Raptors 302428180100Final
Clippers 262234230105Box
Clippers rally late to beat Raptors, snap 3-game slide 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
RaptorsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Malachi Flynn13.150.0000.5000.000-1
Rodney Hood3.280.5000.0000.0001
Stanley Johnson32.510.2900.0000.2505
DeAndre' Bembry16.560.6700.0000.00010
Yuta Watanabe30.150.3300.0000.40010
Jalen Harris13.181.0000.0001.00012
Freddie Gillespie15.090.7500.5000.00012
Khem Birch31.560.6000.5000.00015
Pascal Siakam41.410.4200.7500.20017
Fred VanVleet41.10.4200.6700.36027
ClippersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Terance Mann6.080.0000.0000.0000
Rajon Rondo19.320.0000.0000.0001
Nicolas Batum19.510.5000.0000.2507
Patrick Beverley14.520.6000.0000.67010
DeMarcus Cousins14.280.7500.0001.00012
Kawhi Leonard33.280.5001.0000.50015
Ivica Zubac30.270.6700.0000.00017
Reggie Jackson33.080.4100.0000.44019
Paul George34.450.5000.8000.29025
Marcus Morris Sr.33.210.7301.0000.80026
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Raptors237.990.4600.6150.34310.8
Clippers2380.5200.9230.44113.2
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball