PASPN® Mobile Site - Warriors 107 at 76ers 96, Final Apr 26, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Fantasy Basketball Master app on Google Play!

Warriors 243120320107Final
76ers 24311526096Box
Curry drills 10 3-pointers, scores 49 in Warriors' win in Philly 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
WarriorsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Stephen Curry36.540.5000.9200.59036
Andrew Wiggins41.360.5500.6000.50021
Draymond Green30.530.5000.0000.00017
Damion Lee31.310.8300.0001.00017
Kevon Looney33.40.5000.5000.00015
Kelly Oubre Jr.21.550.3300.7100.0003
Jordan Poole17.210.1400.7500.2502
Alen Smailagic0.180.0000.0000.0000
Nico Mannion0.10.0000.0000.0000
Mychal Mulder11.130.0000.0000.000-1
Kent Bazemore14.110.0001.0000.000-1
76ersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Joel Embiid32.280.3800.7900.33031
Matisse Thybulle31.130.5500.0000.25020
Danny Green32.410.5000.0000.57019
Dwight Howard14.440.0000.0000.00013
Seth Curry35.10.4000.0000.43011
Tyrese Maxey16.110.5600.0000.0008
Furkan Korkmaz25.120.3600.0000.2905
George Hill17.30.2000.0000.0002
Shake Milton19.520.1401.0000.5000
Rayjon Tucker0.290.0000.5000.0000
Isaiah Joe0.290.0000.0000.0000
Mike Scott14.010.0000.0000.000-1
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Warriors237.420.4470.7810.4389.91
76ers2380.3930.7780.3759
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball