PASPN® Mobile Site - Magic 93 at Knicks 94, Final Mar 25, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Magic 26182227093Final
Knicks 24212722094Box
Knicks hope to take advantage of skidding Magic 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
MagicMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Evan Fournier34.110.4301.0000.36018
Chasson Randle29.330.2501.0000.0006
Al-Farouq Aminu24.210.5001.0000.33011
Khem Birch23.260.5000.7500.0008
Aaron Gordon31.220.5500.6700.50022
Nikola Vucevic35.560.4000.0000.17024
Dwayne Bacon26.150.5000.0000.3307
Mo Bamba12.040.4000.0000.3308
Chuma Okeke22.520.2900.0000.33011
KnicksMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Frank Ntilikina26.590.4400.6700.43012
RJ Barrett41.440.4700.6700.33016
Julius Randle39.380.4000.5000.20031
Taj Gibson31.040.3300.5000.0006
Alec Burks33.270.5000.0000.50023
Nerlens Noel16.50.5000.0000.0005
Reggie Bullock35.390.4400.0000.46019
Kevin Knox II6.160.0000.0000.0001
Obi Toppin8.220.0000.0000.000-3
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Magic238.40.4270.8130.29412.78
Knicks237.990.4300.5450.41212.22
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball