PASPN® Mobile Site - Hawks 121 at Raptors 120, Final Mar 18, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Fantasy Basketball Master app on Google Play!

Hawks 372720370121Final
Raptors 263335260120Box
Snell's buzzer-beater lifts Hawks over Raptors 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
HawksMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Trae Young36.520.4600.8100.29027
Danilo Gallinari29.080.6001.0000.50023
Kevin Huerter31.260.3801.0000.33017
John Collins28.050.3800.7500.00013
Solomon Hill22.060.5000.7500.5008
Clint Capela27.350.5700.3300.00027
Rajon Rondo11.080.4000.0001.0009
Tony Snell26.280.5000.0000.67010
Onyeka Okongwu10.381.0000.0000.0008
Bogdan Bogdanovic16.340.0000.0000.0001
RaptorsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Norman Powell38.550.5500.7100.60028
Chris Boucher30.250.6700.8800.50037
Kyle Lowry38.430.2901.0000.38014
Aron Baynes29.580.2700.7500.00015
Stanley Johnson26.480.5700.0000.60016
DeAndre' Bembry36.580.4400.0000.50011
Terence Davis9.490.4000.0000.0006
Yuta Watanabe7.50.5000.0001.0002
Paul Watson20.230.1700.0000.2504
Matt Thomas0.110.0000.0000.0000
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Hawks238.40.4330.8000.35714.3
Raptors237.20.4380.8260.45913.3
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball