PASPN® Mobile Site - Hawks 121 at Raptors 120, Final Mar 18, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Mock GM® app now available on Google Play!

Hawks 372720370121Final
Raptors 263335260120Box
Snell's buzzer-beater lifts Hawks over Raptors 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
HawksMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Bogdan Bogdanovic16.340.0000.0000.0001
Onyeka Okongwu10.381.0000.0000.0008
Rajon Rondo11.080.4000.0001.0009
Tony Snell26.280.5000.0000.67010
Solomon Hill22.060.5000.7500.5008
Clint Capela27.350.5700.3300.00027
John Collins28.050.3800.7500.00013
Kevin Huerter31.260.3801.0000.33017
Danilo Gallinari29.080.6001.0000.50023
Trae Young36.520.4600.8100.29027
RaptorsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Matt Thomas0.110.0000.0000.0000
Yuta Watanabe7.50.5000.0001.0002
Paul Watson20.230.1700.0000.2504
Terence Davis9.490.4000.0000.0006
DeAndre' Bembry36.580.4400.0000.50011
Stanley Johnson26.480.5700.0000.60016
Aron Baynes29.580.2700.7500.00015
Kyle Lowry38.430.2901.0000.38014
Chris Boucher30.250.6700.8800.50037
Norman Powell38.550.5500.7100.60028
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Hawks238.40.4330.8000.35714.3
Raptors237.20.4380.8260.45913.3
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball