PASPN® Mobile Site - Clippers 112 at Celtics 117, Final Mar 9, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Fantasy Basketball Master app on Google Play!

Clippers 323126230112Final
Celtics 352726290117Box
Celtics hold off Clippers for 3rd straight win 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
ClippersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Luke Kennard5.050.0000.0000.000-1
Ivica Zubac19.510.6700.0000.00017
Terance Mann16.380.0000.0000.0001
Patrick Beverley27.080.6700.7500.50018
Lou Williams21.580.3101.0000.6705
Serge Ibaka28.080.3300.0000.3308
Nicolas Batum30.280.6700.0000.50016
Marcus Morris Sr.15.140.5700.0000.50011
Reggie Jackson36.520.7100.0000.83028
Paul George38.380.4601.0000.33026
CelticsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Tristan Thompson21.240.6000.5000.00019
Robert Williams III21.40.8000.6300.00023
Daniel Theis25.230.2900.8300.00011
Jeff Teague13.161.0000.0001.0007
Semi Ojeleye27.330.4000.0000.6708
Jaylen Brown33.540.5700.0000.67019
Jayson Tatum39.420.3101.0000.20012
Payton Pritchard23.190.6300.0000.57016
Kemba Walker33.490.4200.7500.50022
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Clippers2380.4940.8890.47412.9
Celtics2380.4880.7390.50015.22
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball