PASPN® Mobile Site - Hawks 122 at Celtics 114, Final Feb 24, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Fantasy Basketball Master app on Google Play!

Hawks 332928320122Final
Celtics 352125330114Box
Celtics, Slumping Hawks Begin 2-Game Series In Boston 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
HawksMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Clint Capela32.40.7700.5000.00030
John Collins27.550.6701.0000.00024
Cam Reddish34.230.6301.0000.50021
Kevin Huerter34.540.4300.0000.2508
Trae Young35.080.7001.0000.44039
Skylar Mays12.521.0000.7500.0009
Bruno Fernando3.30.0000.0000.0000
Danilo Gallinari24.590.2301.0000.3300
Tony Snell16.150.3300.0000.0001
Solomon Hill17.240.5000.0000.0004
CelticsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Tristan Thompson27.030.7501.0000.00021
Jaylen Brown35.210.3001.0000.29015
Jayson Tatum34.530.5200.9100.33035
Semi Ojeleye24.510.4300.0000.60011
Javonte Green23.410.5001.0001.00011
Aaron Nesmith21.040.5000.0000.0009
Payton Pritchard22.530.4500.0000.2007
Robert Williams III19.030.8000.0000.00011
Jeff Teague90.0000.0000.000-3
Grant Williams22.110.3300.0000.0003
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Hawks237.60.5710.8390.33313.6
Celtics238.40.4650.8890.32312
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball