PASPN® Mobile Site - Celtics 110 at 76ers 122, Final Jan 29, 2021
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Celtics 331928300110Final
76ers 252442310122Box
Embiid, 76ers Get Second Straight Win vs. Celtics 
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
CelticsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Jaylen Brown35.50.5700.7100.63039
Kemba Walker28.350.5000.6700.14020
Marcus Smart39.180.4101.0000.40019
Daniel Theis24.270.6701.0001.00010
Javonte Green20.120.4300.5000.0007
Semi Ojeleye18.290.5000.0000.5006
Tristan Thompson26.010.3300.0000.0006
Robert Williams III15.490.0001.0000.0005
Grant Williams11.10.3300.0001.0003
Jeff Teague17.530.2000.0000.3302
Payton Pritchard2.160.0000.0000.000-1
76ersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Joel Embiid30.130.7300.9301.00043
Tobias Harris41.240.8300.0001.00030
Ben Simmons35.460.7000.3300.00025
Dwight Howard17.470.0000.7500.00012
Seth Curry27.020.6000.0000.60011
Matisse Thybulle20.520.5000.0000.33011
Danny Green24.340.2900.0000.1706
Tyrese Maxey6.131.0000.0000.0005
Shake Milton18.280.2901.0000.0003
Furkan Korkmaz17.420.2200.0000.2901
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Celtics2380.4560.8000.40010.55
76ers238.010.5560.8330.42914.7
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball