PASPN® Mobile Site - Clippers 131 at Warriors 107, Final Mar 17, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Clippers 354135200131Final
Warriors 262229300107Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
ClippersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Landry Shamet26.380.2001.0000.1408
JaMychal Green25.460.6300.0000.50021
Kawhi Leonard25.150.6401.0000.40029
Paul George22.380.3801.0000.43014
Marcus Morris Sr.22.140.7501.0000.67014
Rodney McGruder21.010.2501.0000.0007
Patrick Beverley20.410.5001.0000.80013
Ivica Zubac19.50.5001.0000.00014
Montrezl Harrell19.350.5001.0000.00014
Reggie Jackson19.120.8601.0000.75017
Patrick Patterson8.350.6700.0000.6706
Amir Coffey8.350.2000.0000.0000
WarriorsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Andrew Wiggins32.210.5000.5000.38015
Eric Paschall32.130.3300.7500.25012
Damion Lee30.520.3301.0000.40012
Marquese Chriss27.090.6001.0000.00019
Mychal Mulder26.210.1100.5000.000-3
Jordan Poole26.060.6000.7500.33016
Dragan Bender25.220.6701.0000.40026
Ky Bowman24.040.8300.0000.50014
Chasson Randle14.420.0001.0000.0004
Juan Toscano-Anderson0.50.0000.0000.000-1
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Clippers237.60.5001.0000.45513.08
Warriors238.40.4680.8150.28911.4
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball