PASPN® Mobile Site - Warriors 116 at Nuggets 100, Final Mar 10, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Warriors 262333340116Final
Nuggets 253323190100Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
WarriorsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Andrew Wiggins33.530.5600.5000.33027
Eric Paschall35.040.6200.5000.50022
Jordan Poole22.270.5700.7500.67021
Marquese Chriss24.520.5801.0000.00019
Dragan Bender22.590.5601.0000.50016
Mychal Mulder34.470.4500.0000.50013
Juan Toscano-Anderson20.280.7500.0000.67012
Damion Lee33.240.1100.5000.1703
Chasson Randle12.060.0000.0000.0001
NuggetsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Nikola Jokic32.190.4701.0000.00026
Mason Plumlee13.520.8800.5000.00023
Paul Millsap25.590.6700.6700.00022
Gary Harris34.360.5700.0000.00016
Will Barton34.310.4401.0000.11012
Jamal Murray37.440.2101.0000.00012
Monte Morris22.450.3300.0000.0003
Jerami Grant22.550.2500.0000.5003
Vlatko Cancar0.550.0000.0000.0000
P.J. Dozier0.550.0000.0000.0000
Michael Porter Jr.13.290.1700.0001.000-1
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Warriors2380.5120.6360.43914.89
Nuggets236.80.4480.7310.15010.55
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball