PASPN® Mobile Site - Wizards 114 at Knicks 96, Final Feb 19, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Mock GM® app now available on Google Play!

Wizards 252131370114Final
Knicks 24262323096Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
WizardsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Johnathan Williams0.170.0000.0000.0000
Gary Payton II2.11.0000.0001.0003
Jerome Robinson21.050.3300.0000.5005
Moritz Wagner16.330.4000.5000.0006
Rui Hachimura23.060.4300.6700.0008
Shabazz Napier19.10.6700.5000.00010
Ish Smith28.50.4400.0000.00011
Davis Bertans30.010.4400.8600.33015
Troy Brown Jr.20.110.4300.6700.33015
Ian Mahinmi30.290.4300.7500.00017
Bradley Beal33.510.4800.8600.29021
Isaac Bonga14.180.7100.0001.00022
KnicksMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Reggie Bullock24.280.1700.0000.200-4
Damyean Dotson6.220.0000.0000.0000
Frank Ntilikina10.570.0000.0000.0001
Kevin Knox II10.271.0000.0000.0002
Dennis Smith Jr.6.190.5000.0000.0003
Wayne Ellington14.580.2501.0000.0003
Taj Gibson10.191.0000.0000.0005
Maurice Harkless24.440.2900.0000.0007
RJ Barrett29.240.3101.0000.0008
Bobby Portis15.220.3300.7500.0009
Mitchell Robinson18.230.8300.2500.00017
Julius Randle37.330.5000.6700.33022
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Wizards238.410.4760.7270.35711.08
Knicks206.760.3850.7500.0956.08
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball