PASPN® Mobile Site - Wizards 114 at Knicks 96, Final Feb 19, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Mock GM® app now available on Google Play!

Wizards 252131370114Final
Knicks 24262323096Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
WizardsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Gary Payton II2.11.0000.0001.0003
Rui Hachimura23.060.4300.6700.0008
Johnathan Williams0.170.0000.0000.0000
Ian Mahinmi30.290.4300.7500.00017
Shabazz Napier19.10.6700.5000.00010
Ish Smith28.50.4400.0000.00011
Moritz Wagner16.330.4000.5000.0006
Jerome Robinson21.050.3300.0000.5005
Troy Brown Jr.20.110.4300.6700.33015
Davis Bertans30.010.4400.8600.33015
Bradley Beal33.510.4800.8600.29021
Isaac Bonga14.180.7100.0001.00022
KnicksMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Taj Gibson10.191.0000.0000.0005
Wayne Ellington14.580.2501.0000.0003
Julius Randle37.330.5000.6700.33022
Damyean Dotson6.220.0000.0000.0000
Kevin Knox II10.271.0000.0000.0002
Mitchell Robinson18.230.8300.2500.00017
RJ Barrett29.240.3101.0000.0008
Dennis Smith Jr.6.190.5000.0000.0003
Frank Ntilikina10.570.0000.0000.0001
Bobby Portis15.220.3300.7500.0009
Maurice Harkless24.440.2900.0000.0007
Reggie Bullock24.280.1700.0000.200-4
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Wizards238.410.4760.7270.35711.08
Knicks206.760.3850.7500.0956.08
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball