PASPN® Mobile Site - Wizards 114 at Knicks 96, Final Feb 19, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Fantasy Basketball Master app on Google Play!

Wizards 252131370114Final
Knicks 24262323096Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
WizardsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Ian Mahinmi30.290.4300.7500.00017
Ish Smith28.50.4400.0000.00011
Troy Brown Jr.20.110.4300.6700.33015
Rui Hachimura23.060.4300.6700.0008
Isaac Bonga14.180.7100.0001.00022
Johnathan Williams0.170.0000.0000.0000
Moritz Wagner16.330.4000.5000.0006
Jerome Robinson21.050.3300.0000.5005
Gary Payton II2.11.0000.0001.0003
Davis Bertans30.010.4400.8600.33015
Bradley Beal33.510.4800.8600.29021
Shabazz Napier19.10.6700.5000.00010
KnicksMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Mitchell Robinson18.230.8300.2500.00017
Julius Randle37.330.5000.6700.33022
Dennis Smith Jr.6.190.5000.0000.0003
Frank Ntilikina10.570.0000.0000.0001
Taj Gibson10.191.0000.0000.0005
Maurice Harkless24.440.2900.0000.0007
Reggie Bullock24.280.1700.0000.200-4
Elfrid Payton30.440.6000.6700.50027
Wayne Ellington14.580.2501.0000.0003
Damyean Dotson6.220.0000.0000.0000
Bobby Portis15.220.3300.7500.0009
Kevin Knox II10.271.0000.0000.0002
RJ Barrett29.240.3101.0000.0008
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Wizards238.410.4760.7270.35711.08
Knicks237.20.4090.7240.1307.69
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball