PASPN® Mobile Site - Spurs 117 at Trail Blazers 125, Final Feb 13, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Spurs 352532250117Final
Trail Blazers 273227390125Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
SpursMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Trey Lyles33.570.8201.0000.67033
Rudy Gay14.030.5000.0000.0005
Patty Mills21.110.5000.6700.33012
Jakob Poeltl11.450.5000.3300.0006
Bryn Forbes22.050.5001.0000.6707
Derrick White23.030.5001.0000.00016
LaMarcus Aldridge36.150.3900.0000.33020
DeMar DeRozan37.130.3801.0000.00026
Lonnie Walker IV12.450.3300.0000.0002
Dejounte Murray24.570.1401.0000.0008
Marco Belinelli2.460.0000.0000.0000
Trail BlazersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Gary Trent Jr.23.560.8600.0000.86022
Hassan Whiteside36.150.8000.3300.00040
Caleb Swanigan11.450.7500.0000.00010
Anfernee Simons15.230.5700.0000.5009
Carmelo Anthony35.280.5300.0000.57025
Mario Hezonja12.320.5000.0000.0005
Damian Lillard37.20.4501.0000.33020
CJ McCollum30.10.4200.5000.33016
Trevor Ariza37.110.2501.0000.2506
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Spurs2380.4460.8930.35712.27
Trail Blazers238.40.5330.7500.48617
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball