PASPN® Mobile Site - Spurs 102 at Lakers 129, Final Feb 11, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Spurs 192233280102Final
Lakers 213036420129Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
SpursMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Rudy Gay16.150.2000.0001.0001
Marco Belinelli15.010.8000.0001.00012
Patty Mills18.550.1300.0000.140-3
Derrick White23.110.3301.0000.0009
Chimezie Metu4.20.0000.0000.000-1
Lonnie Walker IV15.130.5000.5001.0009
Keldon Johnson3.390.0000.0000.0000
Jakob Poeltl13.280.6000.0000.0007
Bryn Forbes25.260.5000.5000.50014
Dejounte Murray24.490.5600.3301.00012
Trey Lyles16.440.2000.0000.3300
DeMar DeRozan32.470.5700.8000.00032
LaMarcus Aldridge30.120.3000.5000.0004
LakersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Dwight Howard21.421.0000.5000.00021
Rajon Rondo21.190.5000.5000.00014
Jared Dudley3.390.0000.0000.0000
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope26.530.6000.0000.0006
Troy Daniels4.21.0000.0001.0003
Quinn Cook4.20.0000.0000.000-2
Alex Caruso10.10.5000.0000.0002
Kyle Kuzma30.170.6401.0000.50028
Danny Green18.560.4000.0000.33013
Avery Bradley20.120.3300.0000.4008
Anthony Davis29.040.6700.6700.00017
JaVale McGee14.570.7100.8000.00017
LeBron James34.110.6000.6700.67040
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Spurs237.60.4400.6000.4817.38
Lakers237.60.5880.6800.42912.85
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball