PASPN® Mobile Site - Wizards 124 at Cavaliers 112, Final Jan 30, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Mock GM® app now available on Google Play!

Wizards 293932240124Final
Cavaliers 243725260112Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
WizardsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Bradley Beal29.260.6801.0000.50036
Ish Smith25.30.4301.0000.17020
Davis Bertans26.430.6001.0000.50018
Troy Brown Jr.25.30.6000.5001.00016
Isaac Bonga22.291.0001.0001.00016
Thomas Bryant17.110.8000.0001.00011
Isaiah Thomas22.040.4200.0000.43011
Ian Mahinmi28.050.5000.7500.00010
Anzejs Pasecniks15.230.5001.0000.0007
Gary Payton II5.450.0000.0000.0003
Johnathan Williams4.080.0000.0000.0001
Jordan McRae17.460.2500.0000.000-2
CavaliersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Larry Nance Jr.28.190.7100.0001.00033
Collin Sexton36.560.6701.0001.00032
Kevin Love33.520.4200.6700.33018
Cedi Osman30.030.3601.0000.00012
Alfonzo McKinnie18.230.5000.5000.0006
Dante Exum14.370.3300.0000.0005
Tristan Thompson21.060.5000.0000.0005
Darius Garland38.080.2401.0000.3303
John Henson12.430.2500.0000.5001
Matthew Dellavedova5.530.0000.0000.0001
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Wizards2380.5530.7780.44412.25
Cavaliers2380.4580.7650.33311.6
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball