PASPN® Mobile Site - Wizards 129 at Heat 134, Final Jan 29, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Fantasy Basketball Master app on Google Play!

Wizards 2723333511129Final
Heat 3039212816134Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
WizardsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Ish Smith28.150.5000.0001.0005
Isaac Bonga19.460.6700.0000.5005
Isaiah Thomas24.290.4500.5000.43012
Davis Bertans31.510.4400.8000.33019
Bradley Beal38.150.6701.0000.25043
Jordan McRae34.040.3301.0000.25013
Gary Payton II14.550.5000.0000.0006
Ian Mahinmi34.590.3800.8000.00021
Johnathan Williams1.210.0000.0000.0001
Thomas Bryant16.360.7500.0000.00015
Troy Brown Jr.20.290.5000.5000.00011
HeatMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Tyler Herro33.020.5701.0000.78025
Kelly Olynyk21.010.7101.0000.67020
Duncan Robinson15.590.5700.5000.57010
Kendrick Nunn25.440.5001.0000.50012
Goran Dragic29.570.5801.0000.25030
James Johnson28.470.3800.0000.2505
Jimmy Butler33.560.4000.8900.00032
Meyers Leonard13.320.3300.5000.0003
Derrick Jones Jr.28.370.5000.0000.0008
Bam Adebayo34.250.3800.0000.0007
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Wizards262.60.5050.8000.31013.73
Heat262.60.5060.8610.51515.2
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball