PASPN® Mobile Site - Spurs 100 at Heat 106, Final Jan 22, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Spurs 173426230100Final
Heat 242724310106Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
SpursMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
DeMar DeRozan35.190.8600.8600.00039
Trey Lyles27.310.2900.0000.00010
Dejounte Murray25.420.3300.0000.0009
Bryn Forbes25.410.3100.0000.3304
Rudy Gay19.310.1300.5000.0004
Marco Belinelli4.30.0000.0000.0000
Patty Mills23.140.5300.0000.42016
LaMarcus Aldridge33.430.4200.0000.33010
Derrick White22.210.4300.8300.00010
Jakob Poeltl14.171.0000.0000.00010
Lonnie Walker IV8.110.2500.0000.0002
HeatMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Bam Adebayo35.570.4000.5000.00025
Goran Dragic24.380.4600.0000.50013
Jimmy Butler33.440.3600.4300.5008
Kendrick Nunn31.260.7201.0000.71035
Kelly Olynyk8.420.0000.0000.0003
Meyers Leonard27.530.7500.0000.50015
Derrick Jones Jr.24.440.3300.0000.20015
Duncan Robinson39.010.4000.0000.33012
James Johnson13.550.3300.0000.2502
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Spurs2380.4380.8000.30310.36
Heat237.60.4660.5380.42514.22
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball