PASPN® Mobile Site - Spurs 105 at Raptors 104, Final Jan 19, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Spurs 212226360105Final
Raptors 282331220104Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
SpursMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
DeMar DeRozan34.360.5800.7900.00029
Derrick White26.380.5600.7500.00018
Dejounte Murray21.220.5600.0000.00016
Jakob Poeltl19.350.6700.0000.00014
Rudy Gay20.10.4400.8300.40013
LaMarcus Aldridge33.460.4000.3300.33011
Marco Belinelli11.320.5000.0000.33011
Trey Lyles13.480.4000.0000.0006
Patty Mills27.410.2500.6700.1403
Bryn Forbes20.190.3000.0000.1701
Lonnie Walker IV10.330.2500.0000.0001
RaptorsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Serge Ibaka32.210.5600.0000.50029
Kyle Lowry38.520.3301.0000.33024
Norman Powell31.170.5700.0000.57021
OG Anunoby29.250.6001.0001.00012
Pascal Siakam29.490.3500.5000.33011
Chris Boucher9.180.4001.0000.33010
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson18.110.3300.7500.0008
Patrick McCaw19.340.3300.0000.0003
Matt Thomas15.470.3300.0000.4003
Oshae Brissett3.020.0000.0000.000-1
Terence Davis12.240.0000.0000.000-1
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Spurs237.60.4370.7330.21911.18
Raptors2380.4060.8180.35410.82
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball