PASPN® Mobile Site - Spurs 105 at Raptors 104, Final Jan 19, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Spurs 212226360105Final
Raptors 282331220104Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
SpursMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Patty Mills27.410.2500.6700.1403
Trey Lyles13.480.4000.0000.0006
Lonnie Walker IV10.330.2500.0000.0001
Bryn Forbes20.190.3000.0000.1701
Jakob Poeltl19.350.6700.0000.00014
Marco Belinelli11.320.5000.0000.33011
Rudy Gay20.10.4400.8300.40013
LaMarcus Aldridge33.460.4000.3300.33011
DeMar DeRozan34.360.5800.7900.00029
Dejounte Murray21.220.5600.0000.00016
Derrick White26.380.5600.7500.00018
RaptorsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson18.110.3300.7500.0008
Oshae Brissett3.020.0000.0000.000-1
Matt Thomas15.470.3300.0000.4003
Terence Davis12.240.0000.0000.000-1
Chris Boucher9.180.4001.0000.33010
Serge Ibaka32.210.5600.0000.50029
OG Anunoby29.250.6001.0001.00012
Patrick McCaw19.340.3300.0000.0003
Pascal Siakam29.490.3500.5000.33011
Norman Powell31.170.5700.0000.57021
Kyle Lowry38.520.3301.0000.33024
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Spurs237.60.4370.7330.21911.18
Raptors2380.4060.8180.35410.82
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball