PASPN® Mobile Site - Spurs 98 at Mavericks 102, Final Jan 2, 2020
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Mock GM® app now available on Google Play!

Spurs 24232724098Final
Mavericks 203227230102Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
SpursMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Dejounte Murray26.420.2900.0000.0004
Rudy Gay26.040.7000.0000.57028
Patty Mills18.060.4301.0000.0004
LaMarcus Aldridge30.310.5401.0000.50021
DeMar DeRozan34.590.5300.8300.00021
Marco Belinelli15.070.2000.0000.0002
Jakob Poeltl17.291.0000.0000.0009
Trey Lyles21.350.3300.0000.5007
Bryn Forbes24.30.4301.0000.0006
Derrick White24.570.4000.0000.40014
MavericksMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Delon Wright20.370.4500.0000.40017
Maxi Kleber31.120.2900.0000.33015
Dwight Powell30.080.4401.0000.00016
Kristaps Porzingis34.40.2700.5000.38011
Luka Doncic32.390.3900.6300.17023
Tim Hardaway Jr.28.020.5000.0000.50011
Seth Curry16.050.0000.0000.000-1
Jalen Brunson13.380.5000.0000.5004
Dorian Finney-Smith32.590.8300.0000.75019
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Spurs2380.4820.6670.27611.6
Mavericks238.40.4220.6670.40012.78
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball