PASPN® Mobile Site - Grizzlies 110 at Warriors 102, Final Dec 16, 2019
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Grizzlies 292534220110Final
Warriors 202732230102Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
GrizzliesMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Yuta Watanabe0.240.0000.0000.0000
Solomon Hill30.160.1400.0000.2006
Jae Crowder30.20.1700.0000.0008
Marko Guduric11.420.3300.0000.0002
Jaren Jackson Jr.29.220.4300.6700.22013
De'Anthony Melton17.020.5001.0000.0009
Dillon Brooks30.440.5001.0000.43017
Ja Morant29.270.5700.8800.60027
Tyus Jones15.320.6700.0001.00016
Jonas Valanciunas27.160.7100.3301.00020
Grayson Allen11.490.7500.0000.75014
Bruno Caboclo6.31.0000.0000.0005
WarriorsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Kevon Looney10.180.0000.0000.0002
Eric Paschall21.290.2001.0000.000-2
Jacob Evans III11.130.2500.0000.0000
D'Angelo Russell34.060.2700.5000.4008
Glenn Robinson III31.490.2900.0000.00010
Marquese Chriss12.380.3300.0000.0005
Ky Bowman16.050.4300.0000.6709
Alec Burks30.060.4401.0000.50026
Draymond Green33.230.4600.7500.33016
Willie Cauley-Stein24.160.6700.8300.00025
Omari Spellman14.370.7501.0001.00011
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Grizzlies238.240.5000.7650.37511.42
Warriors238.40.3760.8400.40710
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball