PASPN® Mobile Site - Grizzlies 113 at Spurs 109, Final Nov 18, 2019
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Grizzlies 352234220113Final
Spurs 223226290109Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
GrizzliesMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Marko Guduric12.050.6700.0001.0008
Solomon Hill13.380.5000.0000.5009
Tyus Jones23.040.3001.0000.0007
Dillon Brooks35.260.4700.6700.25016
Kyle Anderson17.510.0000.7500.0005
Ja Morant24.420.1700.6700.3304
Jaren Jackson Jr.37.310.5900.0000.67028
Brandon Clarke17.310.8600.0001.00021
Jae Crowder30.520.6000.5000.33018
Jonas Valanciunas27.20.7500.0000.00028
SpursMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Marco Belinelli16.150.2901.0000.5005
Bryn Forbes27.520.4200.0000.4408
Patty Mills20.080.5700.5000.0007
Derrick White28.440.3801.0000.33015
LaMarcus Aldridge32.50.5300.7500.00019
Jakob Poeltl15.10.5000.0000.0008
Dejounte Murray19.160.3300.6700.0009
Trey Lyles18.050.6000.0000.50013
DeMar DeRozan34.310.4000.0000.00014
Rudy Gay27.090.6701.0000.75025
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Grizzlies2380.5060.7000.39314.4
Spurs238.40.4670.7650.40012.3
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball