PASPN® Mobile Site - Celtics 135 at Spurs 115, Final Nov 16, 2019
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Fantasy Basketball Master app on Google Play!

Celtics 393332310135Final
Spurs 302437240115Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
CelticsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Jaylen Brown32.040.5600.9000.33032
Kemba Walker32.280.4501.0000.40030
Robert Williams III22.291.0001.0000.00026
Jayson Tatum33.550.4600.8300.33023
Marcus Smart25.240.5001.0000.44019
Daniel Theis22.40.7501.0000.50015
Brad Wanamaker16.410.6000.0001.0009
Gordon Hayward14.490.4400.0000.3308
Javonte Green13.230.6000.0000.0005
Grant Williams18.120.0000.0000.0003
Carsen Edwards3.090.0001.0000.0003
Vincent Poirier2.230.0000.0000.000-1
Semi Ojeleye2.230.0000.0000.000-1
SpursMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
DeMar DeRozan27.170.4000.9100.00016
Patty Mills18.050.5800.7500.50016
Trey Lyles21.230.6001.0000.60015
Chimezie Metu9.020.4300.5000.00014
Derrick White26.150.3301.0000.50011
Rudy Gay14.570.5000.0000.00010
DeMarre Carroll11.40.5000.0000.5009
Bryn Forbes20.40.3601.0000.4309
Marco Belinelli18.320.4300.5000.6708
Jakob Poeltl12.360.2500.5000.0007
Dejounte Murray24.090.2500.0000.0006
LaMarcus Aldridge26.220.2500.5000.0003
Lonnie Walker IV9.020.1400.0000.000-1
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Celtics237.60.5110.8930.37813.15
Spurs2380.3940.7670.4679.46
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball