PASPN® Mobile Site - Wizards 106 at Pacers 121, Final Nov 13, 2019
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Fantasy Basketball Master app on Google Play!

Wizards 263618260106Final
Pacers 264424270121Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
WizardsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Ish Smith28.160.2001.0000.00012
Bradley Beal41.270.4101.0000.08020
Isaiah Thomas19.410.3001.0000.5004
C.J. Miles23.20.5500.0000.50017
Davis Bertans28.390.5000.0000.50013
Thomas Bryant34.130.6001.0000.50028
Rui Hachimura20.50.0000.0000.0003
Isaac Bonga10.320.0000.0000.0000
Moritz Wagner13.470.3301.0000.50010
Troy Brown Jr.17.10.3300.0000.3302
Jordan McRae2.050.0000.0000.0001
PacersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Malcolm Brogdon35.020.2101.0000.33016
Domantas Sabonis27.590.3600.8300.00028
T.J. McConnell15.110.5000.0000.00010
Doug McDermott30.310.6001.0000.67026
T.J. Warren31.590.6001.0000.33020
JaKarr Sampson23.470.5800.0000.00019
Justin Holiday16.280.1300.0000.200-3
Aaron Holiday30.570.7001.0000.60018
Goga Bitadze20.010.5000.7500.50011
Alize Johnson8.050.5000.0000.0002
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Wizards2380.3891.0000.32510
Pacers2380.4680.8080.40014.7
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball