PASPN® Mobile Site - Wizards 106 at Pacers 121, Final Nov 13, 2019
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Fantasy Basketball Master app on Google Play!

Wizards 263618260106Final
Pacers 264424270121Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
WizardsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Jordan McRae2.050.0000.0000.0001
C.J. Miles23.20.5500.0000.50017
Davis Bertans28.390.5000.0000.50013
Thomas Bryant34.130.6001.0000.50028
Troy Brown Jr.17.10.3300.0000.3302
Rui Hachimura20.50.0000.0000.0003
Moritz Wagner13.470.3301.0000.50010
Isaac Bonga10.320.0000.0000.0000
Bradley Beal41.270.4101.0000.08020
Ish Smith28.160.2001.0000.00012
PacersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
JaKarr Sampson23.470.5800.0000.00019
Aaron Holiday30.570.7001.0000.60018
Alize Johnson8.050.5000.0000.0002
Goga Bitadze20.010.5000.7500.50011
Justin Holiday16.280.1300.0000.200-3
Doug McDermott30.310.6001.0000.67026
T.J. Warren31.590.6001.0000.33020
T.J. McConnell15.110.5000.0000.00010
Malcolm Brogdon35.020.2101.0000.33016
Domantas Sabonis27.590.3600.8300.00028
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Wizards218.590.4001.0000.30610.6
Pacers2380.4680.8080.40014.7
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball