PASPN® Mobile Site - Lakers 103 at Spurs 96, Final Nov 10, 2019
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Fantasy Basketball Master app on Google Play!

Lakers 263021260103Final
Spurs 25182924096Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
LakersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Avery Bradley26.590.7801.0001.00019
Troy Daniels14.470.0001.0000.0000
Quinn Cook5.030.0000.0000.000-2
Alex Caruso20.020.3300.0000.0003
Kyle Kuzma15.590.2900.0000.2503
Anthony Davis360.5001.0000.50026
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope28.250.5601.0000.40011
LeBron James37.180.3500.5000.00023
Dwight Howard20.581.0000.0000.00029
JaVale McGee11.061.0000.0000.0007
Danny Green23.230.2500.0000.3300
SpursMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Marco Belinelli15.20.2500.0000.5002
DeMarre Carroll5.111.0001.0000.0006
Rudy Gay26.550.4600.5000.43019
Trey Lyles14.070.6700.0000.0005
Dejounte Murray24.210.5800.6001.00025
Bryn Forbes26.460.3101.0000.13012
Jakob Poeltl19.090.0000.5000.0004
DeMar DeRozan33.590.3300.8000.00013
LaMarcus Aldridge30.160.2201.0000.0008
Derrick White23.390.5701.0000.00015
Patty Mills20.170.1701.0000.0000
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Lakers2380.4830.6840.25010.82
Spurs2380.3980.8280.2409.91
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball