PASPN® Mobile Site - Lakers 103 at Spurs 96, Final Nov 10, 2019
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Mock GM® app now available on Google Play!

Lakers 263021260103Final
Spurs 25182924096Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
LakersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
LeBron James37.180.3500.5000.00023
Anthony Davis360.5001.0000.50026
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope28.250.5601.0000.40011
Avery Bradley26.590.7801.0001.00019
Danny Green23.230.2500.0000.3300
Dwight Howard20.581.0000.0000.00029
Alex Caruso20.020.3300.0000.0003
Kyle Kuzma15.590.2900.0000.2503
Troy Daniels14.470.0001.0000.0000
JaVale McGee11.061.0000.0000.0007
Quinn Cook5.030.0000.0000.000-2
SpursMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
DeMar DeRozan33.590.3300.8000.00013
LaMarcus Aldridge30.160.2201.0000.0008
Rudy Gay26.550.4600.5000.43019
Bryn Forbes26.460.3101.0000.13012
Dejounte Murray24.210.5800.6001.00025
Derrick White23.390.5701.0000.00015
Patty Mills20.170.1701.0000.0000
Jakob Poeltl19.090.0000.5000.0004
Marco Belinelli15.20.2500.0000.5002
Trey Lyles14.070.6700.0000.0005
DeMarre Carroll5.111.0001.0000.0006
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Lakers2380.4830.6840.25010.82
Spurs2380.3980.8280.2409.91
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball