PASPN® Mobile Site - Timberwolves 95 at 76ers 117, Final Nov 6, 2019
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Timberwolves 24193517095Final
76ers 323030250117Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
TimberwolvesMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Jordan Bell12.150.5001.0000.0004
Jake Layman23.340.5000.0000.0007
Noah Vonleh15.040.2500.0000.0001
Josh Okogie21.260.0000.5000.0006
Andrew Wiggins330.3801.0000.17017
Robert Covington25.510.2901.0000.2507
Jarrett Culver15.480.2500.2500.250-2
Shabazz Napier24.480.4401.0000.3308
Jeff Teague24.350.4600.5000.50010
Karl-Anthony Towns22.390.7100.0000.60018
76ersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Mike Scott17.390.6700.0000.0008
Kyle O'Quinn5.010.0000.0000.0000
James Ennis III18.430.4301.0000.00015
Raul Neto2.160.0000.0000.0000
Ben Simmons32.430.5400.5000.00017
Jonah Bolden2.161.0000.0000.0003
Matisse Thybulle20.570.4001.0000.33013
Tobias Harris33.40.4701.0000.33019
Al Horford33.40.4200.5000.33023
Furkan Korkmaz21.320.5000.8000.38012
Josh Richardson31.310.4000.5000.50010
Joel Embiid20.020.5001.0001.00020
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Timberwolves2170.4080.7080.3237.6
76ers237.60.4670.7860.36011.67
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball