PASPN® Mobile Site - Timberwolves 95 at 76ers 117, Final Nov 6, 2019
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Mock GM® app now available on Google Play!

Timberwolves 24193517095Final
76ers 323030250117Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
TimberwolvesMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Josh Okogie21.260.0000.5000.0006
Jarrett Culver15.480.2500.2500.250-2
Noah Vonleh15.040.2500.0000.0001
Robert Covington25.510.2901.0000.2507
Andrew Wiggins330.3801.0000.17017
Shabazz Napier24.480.4401.0000.3308
Jeff Teague24.350.4600.5000.50010
Jake Layman23.340.5000.0000.0007
Jordan Bell12.150.5001.0000.0004
Karl-Anthony Towns22.390.7100.0000.60018
76ersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Kyle O'Quinn5.010.0000.0000.0000
Raul Neto2.160.0000.0000.0000
Josh Richardson31.310.4000.5000.50010
Matisse Thybulle20.570.4001.0000.33013
Al Horford33.40.4200.5000.33023
James Ennis III18.430.4301.0000.00015
Tobias Harris33.40.4701.0000.33019
Furkan Korkmaz21.320.5000.8000.38012
Joel Embiid20.020.5001.0001.00020
Ben Simmons32.430.5400.5000.00017
Mike Scott17.390.6700.0000.0008
Jonah Bolden2.161.0000.0000.0003
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Timberwolves2170.4080.7080.3237.6
76ers237.60.4670.7860.36011.67
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball