PASPN® Mobile Site - Timberwolves 95 at 76ers 117, Final Nov 6, 2019
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Timberwolves 24193517095Final
76ers 323030250117Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
TimberwolvesMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Jake Layman23.340.5000.0000.0007
Karl-Anthony Towns22.390.7100.0000.60018
Noah Vonleh15.040.2500.0000.0001
Jordan Bell12.150.5001.0000.0004
Jeff Teague24.350.4600.5000.50010
Robert Covington25.510.2901.0000.2507
Shabazz Napier24.480.4401.0000.3308
Jarrett Culver15.480.2500.2500.250-2
Josh Okogie21.260.0000.5000.0006
Andrew Wiggins330.3801.0000.17017
76ersMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Mike Scott17.390.6700.0000.0008
Kyle O'Quinn5.010.0000.0000.0000
Raul Neto2.160.0000.0000.0000
Jonah Bolden2.161.0000.0000.0003
James Ennis III18.430.4301.0000.00015
Al Horford33.40.4200.5000.33023
Tobias Harris33.40.4701.0000.33019
Joel Embiid20.020.5001.0001.00020
Josh Richardson31.310.4000.5000.50010
Ben Simmons32.430.5400.5000.00017
Matisse Thybulle20.570.4001.0000.33013
Furkan Korkmaz21.320.5000.8000.38012
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Timberwolves2170.4080.7080.3237.6
76ers237.60.4670.7860.36011.67
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball