PASPN® Mobile Site - Wizards 97 at Thunder 85, Final Nov 1, 2019
logologo ®
Menu

Buy Event Tickets at TicketCity.com

Wizards 28242619097Final
Thunder 24222415085Box
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
WizardsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Thomas Bryant31.270.5600.0000.43030
Rui Hachimura34.390.4001.0000.00014
Isaac Bonga24.020.5001.0000.00014
Admiral Schofield10.141.0001.0001.00012
Davis Bertans27.280.4200.0000.33010
Bradley Beal34.330.3200.0000.2709
Moritz Wagner16.330.5700.5000.5009
Ish Smith32.470.2500.0000.0006
Chris Chiozza15.130.0000.0000.0002
Garrison Mathews13.040.0000.0000.000-1
ThunderMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander36.040.5900.7500.50033
Danilo Gallinari29.440.6001.0000.67021
Steven Adams29.10.3300.5000.00015
Darius Bazley15.040.6700.5000.0006
Dennis Schroder25.090.2900.5000.0005
Hamidou Diallo180.4301.0000.0004
Mike Muscala11.370.2500.0000.2503
Nerlens Noel7.130.0000.0000.0001
Terrance Ferguson22.030.0000.0000.0000
Deonte Burton3.580.0000.0000.0000
Abdel Nader11.560.2500.0000.000-1
Chris Paul30.020.3300.0000.000-2
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Wizards238.40.4020.8000.26810.5
Thunder238.40.3980.6360.2177.08
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball