PASPN® Mobile Site - Pistons at Bulls Fri, Dec 18
logologo ®
Menu

Get the Fantasy Basketball Master app on Google Play!

Pistons      0Scheduled
Bulls      0Preview
Auto Refresh: Off | 15 | 30 | Refresh
     
Tot.ShtngPct.Other
PistonsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Andre Drummond54.120.5600.5000.00044
Reggie Jackson49.30.4400.7000.00031
Stanley Johnson30.240.5500.7500.50017
Ersan Ilyasova53.570.3500.6300.13015
Marcus Morris Sr.57.170.4100.5000.50015
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope48.450.3900.2500.29014
Steve Blake19.220.6000.5000.50011
Joel Anthony13.350.0001.0000.0005
Anthony Tolliver12.580.2500.0000.0000
BullsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Pau Gasol48.030.4300.8300.00039
Jimmy Butler55.330.4800.8800.25037
Derrick Rose54.130.4101.0000.33023
Taj Gibson44.060.5700.8600.00022
Joakim Noah25.40.6000.0000.00017
Nikola Mirotic23.560.1701.0000.3305
E'Twaun Moore3.210.5001.0001.0004
Aaron Brooks11.30.3300.0000.0003
Doug McDermott22.190.3300.0000.0001
Tony Snell38.110.1400.0000.1400
Kirk Hinrich13.080.0000.0000.000-1
Team TotalsMIFGPCTTPPCTFTPCTFBPPG
Pistons3380.4520.5870.27616.89
Bulls338.40.4170.8860.22713.64
   Sign In
PASPN.net - The Home Of Mock GM® Reality Fantasy Basketball